Administrative Staff

McLean

Angie McLean

Principal

LeCroy

James LeCroy

Assistant Principal

Elementary Teachers

Alexander

Jeffrey Alexander

PE

Angela Jones

Angela Jones

PE

Courtney Easterling

Courtney Easterling

Pre-K

Colee

Anne Colee

Kindergarten

Kelsey Messer

Kelsey Messer

Kindergarten

Hughey

Rachael Hughey

1st Grade

Smith

Susie Smith

1st Grade

Teacher

Jessica Pairett

2nd Grade

Elizabeth Price

Elizabeth Price

2nd Grade

Teacher

Taylor Calloway

3rd Grade

Willis

April Willis

3rd Grade

Gibson

Marcy Freeman

4th Grade

Katelyn Thornton

Katelyn Thornton

4th Grade

Atcheson

Ricky Atcheson

5th Grade

Rebecca Mullins

Rebecca Mullins

 5th Grade

Galloway

Toni Galloway

6th Grade

Scott Mullins

Scott Mullins

6th Grade

High School Teachers

Logan Strock

Logan Strock

Agriscience

Teacher

Janet Graham

Art

Zaner

Kim Zaner

Business Education

Bland

Lynn Bland

English

Stinson

Carlyn Stinson

English

Brett Spires

Brett Spires

History

Nathan Thompson

Nathan Thompson

History

Tillerson

Debey Tillerson

History - English

Longcrier

Brittney Longcrier

Mathematics

Veazey

Lauren Veazey

Mathematics

Kelley

Tyler Kelley

PE  - Health - Science

Mabry

John Mabry

PE  - Drivers Ed

Kayla Atchison

Kayla Atchison

Science

Teacher

Gylendora Davis

Science

Other Certified Staff

Caver

Monya Caver

Resource

Sloan Hicks

Sloan Hicks

Resource

Howard

Tralise Howard

Reading Specialist

Hubbard

Kelly Hubbard

Elementary Intervention

Lanny Jones

Lanny Jones

Resource

Johnson

Terry Johnson

Secondary  Intervention

L Lawrence

Lea Lawrence

Media Specialist

Loudermilk

Abby Loudermilk

Resource

Spencer

Kendra Spencer

Resource

Ashley Stange

Ashley Stange

Resource

Tindol

Tammy Tindol

Gifted Education

Support Staff

Arnold

Amanda Arnold

Secretary

A Bailey

Angela Bailey

Custodian

T. Bailey

Tamia Bailey

Custodian

Bishop

Melissa Bishop

Counselor

D. Bradley

David Bradley

Resource Officer

Lindsey Burns

Lindsey Burns

Pre-K Aide

Coburn

Jennifer Coburn

Instructional Aide

Edwards

Crystal Edwards

Nurse

Gaither

Renee Gaither

Resource Aide

M. Hamm

Michelle Hamm

Resource Aide

Headley

Brandi Headley

Resource Aide

Casey Headley

Casey Headley

Custodian

Martin

Mary Martin

Library Aide

Pittman

Kim Pittman

Bookkeeper

Jessica Seamon

Jessica Seamon

Elementary Counselor

S. Shavers

Shayla Shavers

Resource Aide

Stange

Cindy Stange

ISS

Thomas

Sonya Thomas

Instructional Aide

Worley

June Worley

Lunchroom Manager