Administrative Staff
McLean

Angie McLean

Principal

Shepherd

Randy Shepherd

Assistant Principal

Teaching Staff
Alexander

Jeffrey Alexander

PE / Coach

Anderson

Karen Anderson

English / Spanish / Yearbook

Atcheson

Ricky Atcheson

5th Grade

Berry

Lindsey Berry

1st Grade

Bland

Lynn Bland

English

A Brock

Ashley Brock

Science

J Brock

Justin Brock

Science

Bullard

Marilyn Bullard

Art

Coggins

Phillip Coggins

PE / Coach

Colee

Anne Colee

Kindergarten

Galloway

Toni Galloway

6th Grade

Gibson

Marcy Gipson

4th Grade

Golson

Amanda Golson

2nd Grade

Golson

Ryan Golson

Mathematics

Hilyer

Gregory Hilyer

Agriscience

Hubbard

Kelly Hubbard

5th / 6th Grade

Hughey

Rachael Hughey

3rd Grade

Johnson

Terry Johnson

Resource

Kelley

Tyler Kelley

Science

Kendrick

Melanie Kendrick

Resource

Kimball

Gail Kimball

Resource

JT Lawrence

JT Lawrence

PE / Coach

L Lawrence

Lea Lawrence

Media Specialist

Loftus

Kendra Loftus

2nd Grade

Longcrier

Brittney Longcrier

3rd Grade

Loudermilk

Abby Loudermilk

Resource

Mabry

John Mabry

PE / Coach

Morrison

Wade Morrison

4th Grade

Mullins

Scott Mullins

6th Grade

Patterson

Yvonne Patterson

Resource

Price

Debbie Price

Mathematics

Reid

Jennifer Reid

Kindergarten

Stinson

Carlyn Stinson

English

Thompson

Nathan Thompson

History

Tillerson

Debey Tillerson

History

Tindol

Tammy Tindol

Gifted Education

Veazey

Lauren Veazey

Mathematics

Vines

Lisa Vines

Music

Willis

April Willis

1st Grade

Wilson

Christopher Wilson

History

Zaner

Kim Zaner

Business Education

Support Staff
Arnold

Amanda Arnold

Instructional Aide

A Bailey

Angela Bailey

Custodian

S Bailey

Shunn Bailey

Custodian

W Bailey

Willie Bailey

Custodian

Bishop

Melissa Bishop

Counselor

Chandler

Jeff Chandler

SRO

Coburn

Jennifer Coburn

Instructional Aide

Edwards

Crystal Edwards

Nurse

Gaither

Renee Gaither

Instructional Aide

Glass

Angel Glass

Elementary Counselor

Headley

Brandi Headley

Instructional Aide

Howard

Tralise Howard

Reading Specialist

Lenoir

Amanda Lenoir

Bookkeeper

Manning

Kelley Manning

Secretary

Martin

Mary Martin

Instructional Aide

Stange

Cindy Stange

ISS

Thomas

Sonya Thomas

Instructional Aide

Worley

June Worley

Lunchroom Manager